56, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.6%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+287.6%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+38.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1