Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 8, SPENSER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,995
+45.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2AZ
← Back to All Properties