Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ACRE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£662,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.5%
Price Change
+£468,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£662,500
+241.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£468,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7PL
← Back to All Properties