Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WISTARIA PLACE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+89.2%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 7EF
← Back to All Properties