Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PINEL CLOSE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£880,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£880,000
+91.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+53.3%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4SP
← Back to All Properties