Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, DUGDALE HILL LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,799
Last Sold Price
18 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£799 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,799
+0.5%
Sold on 18 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£799 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+78.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+22.2%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2DS
← Back to All Properties