Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
+20.8%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+5.8%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,495
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties