Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, EGERTON HOUSE, 3, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+4.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,940
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3DH
← Back to All Properties