Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CANTIUM PLACE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+3.5%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5FD
← Back to All Properties