Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ELLIOTT STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+29.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2HN
← Back to All Properties