Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROMWELL AVENUE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+71.1%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-3.7%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+183.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8DQ
← Back to All Properties