54, NEWLAND AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,200
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£20,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£69,200-22.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+90.6%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1