Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, AURORA COURT, ROMULUS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+15.9%
Sold on 16 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2SE
← Back to All Properties