Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000
+19.9%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£221,000
+88.9%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
-0.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+50.8%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,250
+22.4%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties