Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+23.3%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,500
+74.7%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties