CORNER HOUSE, 66, LOWER STANTON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4LN

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+34.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,500+4.3%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000+27.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950-7.0%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+103.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+8.1%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1