Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ETON STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,540
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,540
+2.7%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£2,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+150.0%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WU
← Back to All Properties