155, QUEENS ROAD WEST, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,450
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£156,450+43.5%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+109.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,140
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1