42, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+157.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995+66.6%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1