Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+138.8%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties