Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24D, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+90.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+88.1%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AE
← Back to All Properties