Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRAMPIAN WAY, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+36.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+243.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4PG
← Back to All Properties