18, STONECROSS GARDENS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+139.1%
Sold on 2 March 2004
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+0.7%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+19.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1