Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,950
Last Sold Price
23 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,950
+22.9%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+105.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-2.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 18 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties