Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MONA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+89.4%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+36.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5BU
← Back to All Properties