Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FURZEBROOK ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+5.5%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+49.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+60.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2BX
← Back to All Properties