150, BRUNSWICK ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£338,000+21.4%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,500+47.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+9.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+101.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1