Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BAYTREE COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3EU
← Back to All Properties