Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITEHOLME DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.1%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,250
+37.7%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7PP
← Back to All Properties