Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 98, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
+5.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+15.9%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9ET
← Back to All Properties