Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£52,011 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+46.9%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Terraced
+£52,011 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,989
+0.9%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£989 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HZ
← Back to All Properties