Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDIWAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.7%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+72.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+57.2%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 6AJ
← Back to All Properties