153, ERMINE WAY, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

SG8 0AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+39.8%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500+100.2%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
+£94,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,650+72.1%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£39,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1