19, WEST STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 2HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+5.7%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+16.5%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+30.1%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1