3, IRVINE PLACE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+157.7%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+113.1%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1