Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE WROE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+80.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+37.6%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,950
+29.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NB
← Back to All Properties