Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RICHBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,500
+18.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+35.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+237.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0QA
← Back to All Properties