Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REAMS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
-2.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+0.1%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+19.9%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0LL
← Back to All Properties