14, POPPY WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£565,000+5.6%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000-2.7%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£549,995
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1