Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANN BEAUMONT WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+20.6%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+77.5%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+171.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 2 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6SA
← Back to All Properties