Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALBURY PLACE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+11.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+391.0%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties