Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
508, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+24.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 26 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RA
← Back to All Properties