Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+42.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+58.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties