14, MOORE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+25.0%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+111.3%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+29.3%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1