Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+0.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,750
+40.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9PT
← Back to All Properties