6, BRAMPTON WALK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+105.2%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+31.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1