8, NEWFIELD DRIVE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 8HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,950-6.5%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+92.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1