Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, BRUNSHAW ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.8%
Price Change
+£79,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+222.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£79,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,625
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DL
← Back to All Properties