Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 29, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+74.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties