110, ROSTREVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+111.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+47.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+6.5%
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1